Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JONES COOPER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JONES COOPER (INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS) LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 23 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
HOLIAN, John Patrick
Director
JONES, Jillian Mary
Director
JONES, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all