Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TSC SIGNS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TRAFFIC SIGN CONTRACTING LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 1 November 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HANKS, Ruth Michelle
Director
HANKS, Robert Sean
Director
HANKS, Ruth Michelle
See all

Official records

See all