Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SJP GROUP LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
COLBROCK LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 27 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WELLER, Rodney Michael
Director
PRITCHARD, Anthony Roy
Director
WELLER, Rodney Michael
See all

Official records

See all