Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRAWFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
CRAWFORD-THG TRUSTEES LIMITED (27 February 1998 - 4 September 2000)
THOMAS HOWELL GROUP (MARKETING & CUSTOMER SERVICES)LIMITED (28 January 1994 - 27 February 1998)
KEELHALL LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 28 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
PEARSALL, Stephen David
Director
PEARSALL, Stephen David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all