Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIFE AND PROPERTY CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
4533 - Plumbing
Previous company names:
SPEED 3768 LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 23 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2010
Due by
30 June 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
24 August 2010

People

Director
ALBON, Michael James
Director
GILES, Robert Beddington
See all

Official records

See all