Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B.T.V. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
21ST CENTURY SPORT AND LEISURE LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 22 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2018

People

Secretary
ROBERTS, Bradley Thomas Victor
Director
ADAMS, Christopher Herbert Michael, Dr
Director
ROBERTS, Bradley Thomas Victor
See all

Official records

See all