Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONSUMER MICROCIRCUITS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CML MICROCIRCUITS (UK) LIMITED (19 November 2001 - 2 April 2002)
TRAFFIC CONTROL CONSULTANTS LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 19 November 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PRITCHARD, Neil Bartley
Director
GURRY, Christopher Arthur
Director
PRITCHARD, Neil Bartley
See all

Official records

See all