Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANCE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
ADVANCE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LTD (23 August 1993 - 4 March 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2007
Due by
31 October 2008
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2006

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
23 August 2007

People

Secretary
MAHER, Kevin
Director
JARRETT, David Leslie
See all

Official records

See all