Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OCCASIONS RETAILING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
M & P CARDS LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 28 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2017
Due by
29 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
29 March 2016

People

See all

Official records

See all