Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UEA ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
UEA ACADEMIC BOOKS LIMITED (10 December 1993 - 6 March 2002)
ENSLIN LIMITED (20 August 1993 - 10 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BROWN, Jason Raymond
Director
BOND, Roger Andrew
Director
CALLAGHAN, Duncan Ian
See all

Official records

See all