Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RBM (CAR PARK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
R.B.M. RESIDENTS LIMITED (20 August 1993 - 30 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MILNE, Kristofer Ian
Director
MILNE, Kristofer Ian
Director
WILLIAMS, Jacqueline Sheila
See all

Official records

See all