Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INN PUBLIC LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
PINKLINES LIMITED (20 August 1993 - 9 March 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
RICHARDS, Michael
Director
RICHARDS, Michael
Director
RICHARDS, Violeta
Director
WOOD, Michael Andrew
Director
WOOD, Susan Jill
See all

Official records

See all