Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAUNTON SCHOOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
CWC CLIENT LIMITED (20 August 1993 - 4 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
BUTTERS, Christopher Charles
Director
WATSON, David Twells
See all

Official records

See all