Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JBS INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
191ST SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (19 August 1993 - 4 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MCKINLEY, Alistair John
Director
HOULIHAN, Jamieson Stewart
Director
MCKINLEY, Alistair John
See all

Official records

See all