Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FPL ADMIN 2019 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FOUNDRY PRESS LIMITED (12 November 2003 - 19 June 2019)
BAULCH PRINT LIMITED (1 November 1999 - 12 November 2003)
J. BAULCH PRINT LIMITED (19 August 1993 - 1 November 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2019
Due by
30 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
PHILLIPS, Bruce William Hardy
Director
HOULISTON, Alan
Director
PHILLIPS, Bruce William Hardy
See all

Official records

See all