Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
CONTINENTAL CONTRACTING PLC (19 August 1993 - 23 September 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2014
Due by
30 September 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
19 July 2015

People

Secretary
CAMPBELL, Brian Paul
Director
CAMPBELL, Brian Paul
See all

Official records

See all