Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMBER INSURANCE MANAGEMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
LINK INSURANCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (2 February 1999 - 22 January 2003)
BRETT & RANDALL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (10 February 1994 - 2 February 1999)
ENGINEERING INSPECTIONS LIMITED (18 August 1993 - 10 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
PATEL, Daksha Surendra
Director
PATEL, Surendra Rambhai
See all

Official records

See all