Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEDESTAL GARAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LOGCUT LIMITED (18 August 1993 - 21 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
KEELEY, Nicola Ann
Secretary
KEELEY-KNOTT, Charlotte Jane
Director
KEELEY, Christopher Roy
Director
KEELEY, Nicola Ann
Director
KEELEY- KNOTT, Charlotte Jane
See all

Official records

See all