Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER KITCHENS AND BEDROOMS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPRINGPATH LIMITED (18 August 1993 - 27 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
27 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FORSYTHE, Alison
Director
BETTS, Linda
Director
FORSYTHE, Alison
Director
FORSYTHE, Iain Christopher
Director
FORSYTHE, Shane Thomas Anthony
See all

Official records

See all