Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3T GLOBAL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
GT GODI EUROPE LTD. (17 August 1993 - 2 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
ESHETE, Mekaleya
Director
SHENKUT, Geremew Wolde
See all

Official records

See all