Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STAR HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
17 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
GYANO LIMITED (17 August 1993 - 20 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HOOPER, Karin
Director
CORBETT, Daniel Arthur Swan
Director
DE GANAY, Antoine Charles
Director
DE GANAY, Laura Jane
Director
HOOPER, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all