Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VALUACTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
INDEX OFFICE SYSTEMS LIMITED (17 August 1993 - 15 August 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
BRESLIN, Andrew James
Director
MILLER, Robert James Henry
Director
REVELL, Peter
See all

Official records

See all