Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GENESIS MEDICAL (SALES) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
GENESIS MEDICAL (MAIL ORDER) LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 10 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
FRAZZETTE, Michael
Director
FÃœRSTENBERG, Holger Christian Wilhelm
See all

Official records

See all