Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WSEA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
WEBLEY & SCOTT ENGLISH ARMS LIMITED (22 March 2013 - 7 July 2015)
SIERRA NEVADA CONSULTANTS LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 22 March 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Roger Philip
Director
HAYWARD, Richard Leighton
Director
WILLIAMS, Amrit Kaur
See all

Official records

See all