Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SATCOM GLOBAL VSAT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SATCOM GLOBAL LEASING LIMITED (13 August 2014 - 9 February 2016)
VASJUDE LIMITED (26 August 1993 - 13 August 2014)
CHOQS 246 LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 26 August 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
HOWES, Robert Alan
Director
ROBINSON, Ian Andrew
See all

Official records

See all