Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CDL HOTELS (CHELSEA) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
LAPISCOURT LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 8 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COPTHORNE HOTELS LIMITED
Director
GRECH, Jonathon Mackenzie
Director
KWEK, Leng Beng
Director
COPTHORNE HOTELS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all