Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HALSTEAD FLOORING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JHT LIMITED (25 April 1994 - 5 October 2004)
JAMES HALSTEAD TRADING LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 25 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
DRILLINGCOURT, David William
Director
HALSTEAD, Mark
Director
OLIVER, Gordon Richard
See all

Official records

See all