Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUTTON CONTRACTORS (ANDOVER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
ANDOVER BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED (13 August 1993 - 12 February 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HUTTON, Gilbert John
Director
HUTTON, Eileen Mary
Director
HUTTON, Gilbert John
Director
HUTTON, Gillian Elizabeth
Director
HUTTON, Philip George
See all

Official records

See all