Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names:
CREATIVE COPIERS LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 9 November 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2012

People

Secretary
YOUNG, Victoria
Director
YOUNG, Peter Robert
See all

Official records

See all