Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTREWEST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names:
TWICELARGE LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 2 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HAMPSON, Michael
Director
ALEXANDER, David Brian
Director
BOWEN, James Thomas
See all

Official records

See all