Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEWIS PRICE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
RACEPARK LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 13 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
10 March 2020
Due by
10 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
10 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEWIS-BADGETT, Keith
Director
LEWIS-BADGETT, Keith
See all

Official records

See all