Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTRE ACADEMY LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
LINCOLN LEARNING LABS LIMITED (24 September 1993 - 1 December 2003)
TWICEMODEL TRADING LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 24 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Michael John
Director
MURPHY, Margaret Christine
See all

Official records

See all