Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B & P WYNN & CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names:
VILLAGLOW LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 6 April 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
STANLEY, Susan Janet
Director
WATERS, Duncan James
Director
WATERS, Kevin Anthony Stewart
See all

Official records

See all