Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STADIUM POWER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names:
DAREN ELECTRONICS LIMITED (12 October 1993 - 6 January 2005)
TWICEMONEY TRADING LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 12 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BOARDMAN, Lynton David
Director
JAIN, Rohit
Director
PEPPIATT, Charles St John Stewart
See all

Official records

Change

See all