Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROME AND SCHIMMER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
BARONCALL LIMITED (11 August 1993 - 8 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
HEAD, Andrew James
Director
YARROW, Michael Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all