Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMPHIS SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
SOFTWARE DIRECTION LIMITED (28 April 1998 - 13 April 2000)
TESTDALE LIMITED (10 August 1993 - 28 April 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 February 2019

People

Secretary
WILMOTT, Thomas Henry
Director
WILMOTT, Thomas Henry
See all

Official records

See all