Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOYLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
80100 - Private security activities
80300 - Investigation activities
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
SHAUN DOYLE SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED (10 August 1993 - 16 November 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
DOYLE, Sarah
Director
DOYLE, Grant Frazer
Director
NICHOLSON, Andrew
See all

Official records

See all