Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLANGATE MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
CLANMOOR LIMITED (10 August 1993 - 24 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
DONEGAN, Kevin
See all

Official records

See all