Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERKELEY HOMES (OXFORD & CHILTERN) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BERKELEY HOMES (OXFORD) LIMITED (30 March 1994 - 19 March 2001)
WEDGWOOD HOMES LIMITED (22 November 1993 - 30 March 1994)
AMORWELL LIMITED (10 August 1993 - 22 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
EVERINGHAM, Deana Patricia
Director
HARRISON, Steven
Director
PERRINS, Robert Charles Grenville
Director
PIDGLEY, Anthony William
Director
RODWAY, Timothy John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all