Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIGER FOX POWER (NORFOLK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JOLLY GOOD WHEEZE LIMITED (28 September 1993 - 14 September 1999)
NAFIELD SERVICES LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 28 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Lesley
Director
WILLIAMS, Edward Mark
See all

Official records

See all