Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROBRAND PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names:
TRADESKILL LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 15 September 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Director
BAILEY, Timothy Earl
Director
DITTER, Audrey Sue
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all