Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JNC SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
JNC COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED (11 March 1994 - 9 January 2002)
OUTASPHERE COMPUTERS LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 11 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 April 2020
Due by
29 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
29 April 2019

People

Director
DAVIDSON, Peter Alan
Director
MERCER, Jane
Director
MOULE, Justin Frank
See all

Official records

See all