Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VATCON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
WESTMORE RENTALS LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 7 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
MCGRORY, Colm Andrew
See all

Official records

Change

See all