Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUN ORGANICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46110 - Agents selling agricultural raw materials, livestock, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
SJP5 LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 10 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MILNER, Linda Catherine
Director
MILNER, Andrew, Dr
Director
MILNER, Linda Catherine
See all

Official records

See all