Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHAUMET (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names:
HUNA ARABIC SERVICE LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 14 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CASTLEGATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
KAPUSCIK, Jean-Francois Antoine Edmond
Director
MANSVELT, Jean-Marc Philippe
See all

Official records

See all