Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SMART LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
ELFCOURT LIMITED (6 August 1993 - 24 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
BROWN, Maureen
Director
BROWN, Peter
Director
LONG, Sharon
See all

Official records

See all