Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADASTRAL HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
STABLESHINE SERVICES LIMITED (6 August 1993 - 12 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
DODI, Abraham Aharon
Director
GLATA, Angelique
See all

Official records

See all