Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LETTERGOLD PLASTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LETTERGOLD ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (6 August 1993 - 15 April 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
DRUMMOND, Belinda Anne
Director
DRUMMOND, Andrew Robertson
Director
DRUMMOND, Belinda Anne
Director
SMITH, Darren John
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all