Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEAM JLR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
JIM LEE RACING LIMITED (5 August 1993 - 16 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HAIGH, Paul Christopher
Director
DEAN, Richard Antony
See all

Official records

See all