Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEINTWARDINE MANOR RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
SPEED 3735 LIMITED (5 August 1993 - 23 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
WEBB, Clifford Rex
Director
CROSBY, Doreen
Director
GODDARD, Jennifer Rayne
Director
MASON, Philip Gerald
Director
SWIFT, Kenneth Wilfred
See all

Official records

See all